| GRUPPO A
Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 PAOK Salonicco [23' Athanasiadis (P), 52' Natcho (R), 66' Dyadyun (R), 81' Fotakis (P)]
Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 Shamrock Rovers [50' Rice (S), 60' Pavlyuchenko (T), 62' Defoe (T), 66' dos Santos (T)]
Classifica : Tottenham Hotspur 4 Rubin Kazan 4 PAOK Salonicco 2 Shamrock Rovers 0
GRUPPO B
Standard Liegi 3 - 0 Copenhagen [57' Seijas, 72' Felipe, 79' Kanu]
Vorskla 1 - 2 Hannover 96 [32' Abdellaoue (H), 44. Pander (H), 50' Kurilov (V)]
Classifica : Standard Liegi 4 Copenhagen 3 Hannover 96 2 Vorskla 0
GRUPPO C
Legia Varsavia 3 - 2 Hapoel Tel-Aviv [34' Tamuz (H), 67' Ljuboja (L), 72' Komorowski (rig)(L), 79' Lala (H), 89' Radovic (L)]
Rapid Bucarest 1 - 3 PSV Eindhoven [28' Alexa (R), 43' Bouma (P), 89' Toivonen (P), 92' Matavz (P)]
Classifica : PSV Eindhoven 6 Rapid Bucarest 3 Legia Varsavia 3 Hapoel Tel-Aviv 0
GRUPPO D
Sporting Lisbona 2 - 1 Lazio [21' van Wolfswinkel (S), 40' Klose (L), 47' Insua (S)]
Vaslui 2 - 2 Zurigo [32' Alphonse (Z), 62' Wesley (rig)(V), 77' Temwanjera (V), 79' Mehmedi (Z)]
Classifica : Sporting Lisbona 6 Vaslui 2 Zurigo 1 Lazio 1
GRUPPO E
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1 - 1 Dinamo Kiev [9' Brown (D), 44' Mikha (M)]
Stoke City 2 - 1 Besiktas [14' Hilbert (B), 15' Crouch (S), 78' Walters (rig)(S)]
Classifica : Stoke City 4 Besiktas 3 Dinamo Kiev 2 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1
GRUPPO F
Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Paris Saint Germain [20' Gabilondo, 45' Susaeta]
Red Bull Salisburgo 3 - 0 Slovan Bratislava [60' Leonardo, 76' Zarate, 95' Svento]
Classifica : Athletic Bilbao 6 Red Bull Salisburgo 3 Paris Saint Germain 3 Slovan Bratislava 0
GRUPPO G
Malmoe 1 - 2 Austria Vienna [17' Barazite (A), 36' Alexander Grunwald (A), 82' Ranégie (M)]
Metalist Kharkiv 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar [26' Altidore (A), 76' Taison (M)]
Classifica : AZ Alkmaar 4 Metalist Kharkiv 4 Austria Vienna 3 Malmoe 0
GRUPPO H
SC Braga 1 - 2 Club Brugge [53' Hélder Barbosa (S), 71' Akpala (B), 91' Donk (B)]
Maribor 1 - 2 Birmingham City [29' Volas (M), 64' Burke (B), 79' Elliott (B)]
Classifica : Club Brugge 6 Birmingham 3 SC Braga 3 Maribor 0
GRUPPO I
Celtic 1 - 1 Udinese [3' Ki Sung-Yong (rig)(C), 88' Abdi (rig)(U)]
Rennes 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid [55' Montano (R), 86' Juanfran (A)]
Classifica : Atletico Madrid 4 Udinese 4 Celtic 1 Rennes 1
GRUPPO J
AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Steaua Bucarest [59' Mrdakovic (A), 65' Mihai Costea (S)]
Schalke 04 3 - 1 Maccabi Haifa [8' Fuchs (S), 35' Vered (M), 66' Fuchs (S), 82' Jurado (S)]
Classifica : Schalke 04 4 Maccabi Haifa 3 Steaua Bucarest 2 AEK Larnaca 0
GRUPPO K
Odense 0 - 2 Fulham [36' Johnson, 88' Johnson]
Twente 4 - 1 Wisla Cracovia [9' Biton (W), 32' de Jong (T), 46' Janko (T), 57' Janko (T), 80' Janssen (T)]
Classifica : Fulham 4 Twente 4 Odense 3 Wisla Cracovia 0
GRUPPO L
AEK Atene 1 - 2 Sturm Graz [50' Autorete Standfest (A), 87' Burgstaller (S), 92' Haas (S)]
Lokomotiv Mosca 0 - 2 Anderlecht [11' Suarez, 71' Mbokani]
Classifica : Anderlecht 6 Sturm Graz 4 Lokomotiv Mosca 3 AEK Atene 1
The Icon
Edited by The-Icon 91 - 3/10/2011, 12:31
|